LC/PC-LC/PC 50/125 MM Dx Int-Ext con capuchón hacia la RRU LSZH negro 70m

Especificaciones

SKU 250172 Categorías ,

Descripción

LC/PC-LC/PC 50/125 MM Dx Int-Ext con capuchón hacia la RRU LSZH negro 70m
P.C. LC/PC-LC/PC50/125 MM Dx Int-Out weather proof cap LSZH black 70m

Documents

PRODUCTOS RELACIONADOS